Whisky market intelligence
Latest Whisky Valuations & Prices
Check the latest whisky valuations and market prices on Maltiply. Discover current values for collectible, rare and everyday whisky bottles.
Swipe to see more views
| # | Whisky | Details | Fair Market Value | 30D Change | Price Movement (30D) | MRI | Average Score | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 6,940 | -44.6% | View | ||||
| 2 | Single Malt WhiskyJapanese Whisky, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 780 | +12.9% | View | ||||
| 3 | Grand Old Parr Real Antique and Rare Old Scotch WhiskyGrand Old Parr | Blended WhiskySpeyside, Scotland | SGD 122 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 4 | Blended WhiskySpeyside, Scotland | SGD 86 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 5 | whiskyIslay, Scotland - 48.7% ABV | SGD 4,557 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 6 | Japanese WhiskyJapan - 43% ABV | SGD 2,526 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 7 | whiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 3,779 | -19.0% | View | ||||
| 8 | Single Malt WhiskyJapan - 55% ABV | SGD 4,858 | -5.8% | View | ||||
| 9 | whiskyIslay, Scotland - 56.6% ABV | SGD 4,381 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 10 | whiskyJapan, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 7,233 | -27.0% | View | ||||
| 11 | whiskyHighland, Scotland - 50.2% ABV | SGD 5,194 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 12 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 45.6% ABV | SGD 752 | +0.1% | -- | View | |||
| 13 | Single Malt WhiskyYamazaki, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 256 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 14 | Hakushu Oak 10 Years OldHakushu | Japanese WhiskyYamanashi, Japan | SGD 883 | +1.7% | View | |||
| 15 | Old Grand-Dad 70 Imperial Proof, 1977, 40%Old Grand-Dad | whiskyKentucky, USA - 40% ABV | SGD 711 | +0.0% | -- | View | ||
| 16 | Single Malt WhiskyIslands, Scotland - 55.8% ABV | SGD 104 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 17 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 50.7% ABV | SGD 560 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 18 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, United Kingdom - 46.7% ABV | SGD 2,895 | +4.3% | View | ||||
| 19 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 48% ABV | SGD 105 | -10.6% | View | ||||
| 20 | Blended WhiskyOsaka, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 770 | -38.8% | View | ||||
| 21 | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 37,435 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 22 | Mortlach Become, 55.4%Mortlach | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 55.4% ABV | SGD 399 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 23 | Mortlach Beyond, 55.4%Mortlach | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 55.4% ABV | SGD 17,100 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 24 | Blended WhiskyJapan, Japan - 50% ABV | SGD 44,275 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 25 | Single Malt WhiskyCampbeltown, Scotland - 51.2% ABV | SGD 3,236 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 26 | Yamazaki Oak 10 Years OldYamazaki | Single Malt WhiskyJapan | SGD 688 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 27 | Single Malt WhiskyYilan County, Taiwan - 40% ABV | SGD 98 | -28.1% | View | ||||
| 28 | Single Malt WhiskyOrkney, Scotland - 42.3% ABV | SGD 68 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 29 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 50.3% ABV | SGD 179 | +29.7% | View | ||||
| 30 | Bruichladdich Greener Still 15 Year Old, 51.6%Bruichladdich | Single Malt WhiskyIslay, Scotland - 51.6% ABV | SGD 278 | +0.0% | View | |||
| 31 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 61.2% ABV | SGD 152 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 32 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 43% ABV | SGD 257 | +60.7% | View | ||||
| 33 | Single Malt WhiskyHighlands, Scotland - 59.2% ABV | SGD 182 | +28.1% | -- | View | |||
| 34 | Ichiro's Malt Chichibu On The Way, 2015Ichiro's Malt | Japanese WhiskyJapan | SGD 920 | +7.1% | View | |||
| 35 | Single Malt WhiskyHighlands, Scotland - 61.8% ABV | SGD 2,583 | +0.2% | View | ||||
| 36 | Blended WhiskyScotland - 40% ABV | SGD 187 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 37 | Teaninich 23 Year Old, 1972, 64.95%Teaninich | Single Malt WhiskyHighland, Scotland - 64.95% ABV | SGD 1,496 | -3.4% | View | |||
| 38 | Blended WhiskyJapan, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 115 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 39 | Blended WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 94 | +35.2% | View | ||||
| 40 | Blended WhiskyScotland, Scotland - 48% ABV | SGD 125 | +6.8% | View | ||||
| 41 | Blended WhiskyScotland, Scotland - 40% ABV | SGD 203 | -4.0% | View | ||||
| 42 | whiskyHokkaido, Japan - 40% ABV | SGD 127 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 43 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland | SGD 321 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 44 | Blended Malt Japanese WhiskyNagano, Japan - 54% ABV | SGD 610 | +27.5% | View | ||||
| 45 | whiskyJapan, Japan - 40.5% ABV | SGD 379 | +21.9% | -- | View | |||
| 46 | Single Malt WhiskyNagano, Japan - 50% ABV | SGD 246 | +0.0% | View | ||||
| 47 | whiskyNagano, Japan - 48% ABV | SGD 81 | +41.5% | View | ||||
| 48 | Single Malt WhiskySpeyside, Scotland - 48% ABV | SGD 3,179 | +0.5% | -- | View | |||
| 49 | whiskyHiroshima Prefecture, Japan - 50.5% ABV | SGD 531 | +0.0% | -- | View | |||
| 50 | whiskyOsaka, Japan - 43% ABV | SGD 591 | +126.0% | View |
Showing 1 to 50 whiskies

